Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No. 220/26 Re Taring Work To Naya Bazar Vettathiyil Kozhiparambu Road, Ward 38,39,40 Kondotty Municipality General Civil Work R
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No. 220/26 Re Taring Work To Naya Bazar&Amp#X0d
Vettathiyil Kozhiparambu Road, Ward 38,39,40 Kondotty&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work R
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799603_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/2025-26/LSGD/KDTY/A |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325994 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 70 elimukk palliyayam road re taring re tender
Proj no 70 elimukk palliyayam road re taring re tender
Read moreKotholi - nediyamala road re taring proj- 144/24
Kotholi - nediyamala road re taring proj- 144/24
Read moreProj no 116 puthiya veetil padi malankav re taring (re tender)
puthiya veetil padi malankav re taring
Read moreProj no. 149/24 nirappil kuraikkattukonam road re taring
Proj no. 149/24 nirappil kuraikkattukonam road re taring
Read moreProj no 73 prabhuram mils valanjavattam road re taring
prabhuram mils valanjavattam road re taring
Read moreProj no 78 kanalpalam valiya veetilpadi road re taring
Kanalpalam valiya veetilpadi road re taring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kannuvettiyel kottur road re taring in ward 7 proj no 401 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality idakkulam pallimala road re taring in ward 6- proj no 374-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality idakkulam pallimala road re taring in ward 6- proj no 374-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type