Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Computers , Printers And Ups For Office Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 6.34 Lacs Dt 12/13.07.2023
|
| Description |
Supply Of Computers , Printers And Ups For Office Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 6.34 Lacs Dt 12/13.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/552-553/01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of computers , printers and ups for office mc patiala est cost rs. 6.34 lacs dt 01/02.08.2023
Supply of computers , printers and ups for office mc patiala est cost rs. 6.34 lacs dt 01/02.08.2023
Read moreSupply of computers , printers and ups for office mc patiala est cost rs. 6.34 lacs dt 22/23.08.2023
Supply of computers , printers and ups for office mc patiala est cost rs. 6.34 lacs dt 22/23.08.2023
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Read morePurchase of newspapers for mc patiala yearly est cost rs. 1.80 lacs dt 23/24.06.2025
Purchase of newspapers for mc patiala yearly est cost rs. 1.80 lacs dt 23/24.06.2025
Read morePurchase of newspapers for mc patiala yearly est cost rs. 1.80 lacs dt 02/03.07.2025
Purchase of newspapers for mc patiala yearly est cost rs. 1.80 lacs dt 02/03.07.2025
Read moreof your Industry type