Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Nabi Sk House Towards Badsha Molla House At Ichu
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Nabi Sk House Towards Badsha Molla House At Ichu
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/15 th CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piplon Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction drain with soakpit and cover slab at jalalabad mahabat molla towards jubarali molla house
Construction drain with soakpit and cover slab at jalalabad mahabat molla towards jubarali molla house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from masjid tala towards absar sk house at maynampur
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from masjid tala towards absar sk house at maynampur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from kabatul sk house towards mahasin sk house at fazilpur fund xv finance commission
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from kabatul sk house towards mahasin sk house at fazilpur &#x0d fund xv finance commission&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from badsha house to sk samir house at bhupatipur sansad vii
Construction of pucca drain with cover from badsha house to sk samir house at bhupatipur sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from badsha sk house towards tajai sk house at janakinagar. (act. id-66938180/2023-24)
Construction of drain with cover slab from badsha sk house towards tajai sk house at janakinagar. (act. id-66938180/2023-24)
Read moreUpgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from mantu molla house towards chalim sk house at nahina
Upgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from mantu molla house towards chalim sk house at nahina
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from bulbul house to nabi sk house at patikheldanga
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from bulbul house to nabi sk house at patikheldanga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from khorsedsk house towards anarul sk house at basantapur fund xv finance commission
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from khorsedsk house towards anarul sk house at basantapur fund xv finance commission
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from jamsher molla house towards veri at wari.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from jamsher molla house towards veri at wari.
Read moreof your Industry type