Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Drainage Upgrade Project At Nahina 🚧 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of A Covered Composite (Cc) Drain With A Soakpit From Mantu Molla House Towards Chalim Sk House At Nahina. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 51,818 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Stipulated Guidelines And Quality Standards. Keywords: Drainage Upgrade, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Infrastructure Project, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit, Nahina| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Covered Cc Drain With Soakpit From Mantu Molla House Towards Chalim Sk House At Nahina
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Covered Cc Drain With Soakpit From Mantu Molla House Towards Chalim Sk House At Nahina
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nahina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1534893 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered cc drain with soakpit from jiar sk house towards dighee pond at nahina
Construction of covered cc drain with soakpit from jiar sk house towards dighee pond at nahina
Read moreUpgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from kabar astana towards sk matiyar rahaman agriculture land at nahina
Upgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from kabar astana towards sk matiyar rahaman agriculture land at nahina
Read moreUpgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from sk manu house towards sk momejul house at gheedaha
Upgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from sk manu house towards sk momejul house at gheedaha
Read moreConstruction of covered cc drain with soakpit from thakur pukur par gadai sk house towards setul pukur par at nahina
Construction of covered cc drain with soakpit from thakur pukur par gadai sk house towards setul pukur par at nahina
Read moreUpgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from sk ujjwal house towards alitahar master house at gheedaha
Upgradation of covered cc drain with soakpit from sk ujjwal house towards alitahar master house at gheedaha
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from nabi sk house towards badsha molla house at ichu
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from nabi sk house towards badsha molla house at ichu
Read moreCc drain with cover from nuhu sk house towards mantu sk house at mahisar
Cc drain with cover from nuhu sk house towards mantu sk house at mahisar
Read moreTx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Tx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from ansur sk house towards mansur sk house at michhutola under uttar lakshmipur gp tied
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from &#x0d ansur sk house towards mansur sk house at &#x0d michhutola under uttar lakshmipur gp tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from bapan sk house to mantu sk land at kharampur
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from bapan sk house to mantu sk land at kharampur&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type