Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Tv,Tv Stand,Digital Name Platae,Table Name Plate,Wooden Name Plate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4681171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 18:38
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAI ASHAPURA ENTERPRISE - 04-03-2024 19:38:00 MSE Qualified
2 PRISM SIGN - 06-03-2024 10:59:07 MSE Qualified
3 TECHNO INDIA IMPEX - 06-03-2024 11:03:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI ASHAPURA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED TV,TV Stand,Digital Name Platae,Table Name Plate,Wooden Name Plate 100000.00 L1
2 TECHNO INDIA IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED TV,TV Stand,Digital Name Platae,Table Name Plate,Wooden Name Plate 104380.00 L2
3 PRISM SIGN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED TV,TV Stand,Digital Name Platae,Table Name Plate,Wooden Name Plate 108850.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise