Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Googli Ridhora Road Vr 23 Km 2/00 To 3/300 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
Description
Improvement To Googli Ridhora Road Vr 23 Km 2/00 To 3/300 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918517_20
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 02/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 43000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1159 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.