Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cd Work On Googli Road Vr 21 Joining To Odr Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cd Work On Googli Road Vr 21 Joining To Odr Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918517_25 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to googli ridhora road vr-23 km 2/00 to 3/300 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to googli ridhora road vr-23 km 2/00 to 3/300 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on liha to kolhi golhar road vr 08 tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on liha to kolhi golhar road vr 08 tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreRepairing to distribution pipeline at gulbheli tq motala dist. buldhana
Repairing to distribution pipeline at gulbheli tq motala dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of drain at g.p gulbheli tq motala dist. buldhana
Construction of drain at g.p gulbheli tq motala dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to bortek approach road vr-16 km 1/00 to 1/200 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to bortek approach road vr-16 km 1/00 to 1/200 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Improvement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type