Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bulb Hiper Ambeer Indicator,Bulb 12 H7 55 W Head Lamp,Assy Oil Filter,Glow Plug,Starter Relay Ms Oen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFENCE SUPPLY AGENCY | - | 11-01-2024 19:08:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PANAGARH ARMY STORE | - | 11-01-2024 19:04:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sanjay Enterprise | - | 12-01-2024 16:50:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANAGARH ARMY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bulb Hiper Ambeer Indicator,Bulb 12H7 55W Head Lamp,Assy Oil Filter,Glow Plug,Starter Relay MS Oen | 14390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sanjay Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bulb Hiper Ambeer Indicator,Bulb 12H7 55W Head Lamp,Assy Oil Filter,Glow Plug,Starter Relay MS Oen | 15441.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEFENCE SUPPLY AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bulb Hiper Ambeer Indicator,Bulb 12H7 55W Head Lamp,Assy Oil Filter,Glow Plug,Starter Relay MS Oen | 15915.00 | L3 |