Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl15 Kursakatta Hatta Chowk Via Domra Bandh Rcc Bridge At Kursakatta Hatta Chowk Via Domra Bandh At Ch 9.59 Km
|
| Description |
Mrl15 Kursakatta Hatta Chowk Via Domra Bandh Rcc Bridge At Kursakatta Hatta Chowk Via Domra Bandh At Ch 9.59 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_129830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR01P3R78 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORBESGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205103 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreMrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Mrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Read moreMrl15-churli chowk to bazar basti bengal sima tak rcc bridge at mrl15-churli chowk to bazar basti bengal sima tak at ch-1.980km
Mrl15-churli chowk to bazar basti bengal sima tak rcc bridge at mrl15-churli chowk to bazar basti bengal sima tak at ch-1.980km
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreMrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaur construction of box bridge at ch. 4 210 km
Mrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaur construction of box bridge at ch. 4 210 km
Read moreMrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 7 030 km
Mrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 7 030 km
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge in hatta chowk parasi to lachmipur
Construction of rcc bridge in hatta chowk parasi to lachmipur
Read moreof your Industry type