Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
61 1 61 Val 1 D 0075 Light,61 1 61 Val 3 H 0324 Filter Assy,61 1 691 Val 3 D 0007 Hour Meter,61 1 61 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3681668 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYTORC DIVISION (INDIA) | - | 16-07-2023 22:15:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL TEKNOKOM | - | 21-07-2023 17:55:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 21-07-2023 14:44:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM TRADERS | - | 21-07-2023 18:03:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VENUS TRADERS | - | 21-07-2023 17:09:32 | MSE | Qualified |