Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demister Pad Matl Ss304 457.2 150 Mm,Demister Pad Ss304 L Od 1000 Thk150 Mm,Demister Pad Monel 400 Od
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREEWIRE PROCESS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITEDSHREEWIRE PROCESS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2024 14:25:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HAVER STANDARD INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-03-2024 14:20:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Mister Mesh Wire Products | - | 15-03-2024 10:29:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MULTITEX FILTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-03-2024 12:32:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHREEWIRE PROCESS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 16:10:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VARUN ENGINEERING | - | 14-03-2024 09:19:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEMISTER PAD MONEL 400 OD 320 THK150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14886.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS 304 OD 340 THK 150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5289.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS316 OD 840 THK 240MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 31501.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS304L OD 1000 THK150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30992.000 |
| DEMISTER PADSS 316 900 MM F VESSEL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23923.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD MATL SS304 457.2 150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12660.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD 150MM THICK 15-VV-VI-1252 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 74321.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS316 700 MM F VESSEL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD MONEL 400 OD 1900 THK150 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 502665.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS316 1000 MM F VESSEL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 37380.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS304 OD 460 THK 150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6900.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD MONEL 400 OD 1040 THK 240MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129595.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SS304 TAG 18-VV-VI-14 N | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 121540.000 |
| DEMISTER PAD SIZE 1200 150MM SS304L | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27730.000 |
Sap code 3199984564 - demister pad ss304 dia 600mm thk 150mm,sap code 3199980754 - demister pad ss3
Read more
Dmstr pad ss304l, 1225x755x260mm, 104-b-03,demister pad, 316l, 700x150mm, 201-v-34,demister pad, ss
Read more
3102100973 demister pad size 150mm dia x 150mm thk,3199982862 demister pad ss316 100mm tag 04 v 3,3
Read more
Fa91401 demister pad set, 1400mm od fa91401 demister pad 1400mm dia x 75+ 75 mm thk (moc- ss316) .
Read more
Item code 1000185220 fa41602 demister pad with accessories, size: 4100 mm x 100 mm thk, moc: ss304,
Read more
Straight fittings parker type (single ferule) to suit½ ” od ss tube matl: ss304 end thread: 1/4
Read more
Straight fittings parker type (single ferule) to suit 12mm od ss tube matl: ss304 endthread: 1/4”
Read more
Straight fittings swage make (double ferules) to suit 8mm od ss tube matl: ss304 end thread: 1/4”
Read more
of your Industry type