Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Purar Mandangad Khed Road Sh 101 Km 26/900 To 51/700 Palgad To Mandangad Bhingloli Taluka Mandangad District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Purar Mandangad Khed Road Sh 101 Km 26/900 To 51/700 Palgad To Mandangad Bhingloli Taluka Mandangad District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924257_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_15_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of purar mhapral mandangad road sh-101 km 11/200 to 26/900 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of purar mhapral mandangad road sh-101 km 11/200 to 26/900 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of purar mhapral mandangad road sh-101 km 11/200 to 26/900 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of purar mhapral mandangad road sh-101 km 11/200 to 26/900 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
Read moreMmgsy-rd-sta-rat-ii-03 block khed dapoli mandangad dist ratnagiri(2nd call)
Mmgsy-rd-sta-rat-ii-03 block khed dapoli mandangad dist ratnagiri (2nd call)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to purar mhapral khed road km 6/00 to 10/700, tal.mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to purar mhapral khed road km 6/00 to 10/700, tal.mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to purar mhapral khed road km 6/00 to 10/700, tal.mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc) (ii call)
One year maintenance and repairs to purar mhapral khed road km 6/00 to 10/700, tal.mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc) (ii call)
Read moreReconstruction of week minor bridge on khed (bharane) ambavali biramani to district border road mdr 17 at km 27/900 tal-khed dist-ratnagiri
Reconstruction of week minor bridge on khed (bharane) ambavali biramani to district border road mdr 17 at km 27/900 tal-khed dist-ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of dapoli wakavali sakhroli khed bharane road sh-162 km 14/00 to 24/700 27/600 to 29/020 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of dapoli wakavali sakhroli khed bharane road sh-162 km 14/00 to 24/700 27/600 to 29/020 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of dapoli wakavali sakhroli khed bharane road sh-162 km 14/00 to 24/700 and 27/600 to 29/020 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of dapoli wakavali sakhroli khed bharane road sh-162 km 14/00 to 24/700 and 27/600 to 29/020 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of kumbale tide taleghar shenale road mdr-92 km 0/00 to 10/900 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kumbale tide taleghar shenale road mdr-92 km 0/00 to 10/900 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to sanghar main road to dhangarwadi road vr 147 in km.1/700 to 3/200 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to sanghar main road to dhangarwadi road vr 147 in km.1/700 to 3/200 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type