Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Dapoli Wakavali Sakhroli Khed Bharane Road Sh 162 Km 14/00 To 24/700 And 27/600 To 29/020 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Dapoli Wakavali Sakhroli Khed Bharane Road Sh 162 Km 14/00 To 24/700 And 27/600 To 29/020 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936323_2
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_23IIndcall
Tender Fee 500
EMD 23500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 19, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.