Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Installations On Pwd Roads Under M253, Delhi Secretariat New Delhi During 2023
Description
Rmo Electrical And Mechanical Installations On Pwd Roads Under M253, Delhi Secretariat New Delhi During 2023
Organisation Government of NCT of Delhi
Tender Id 2024_PWD_251969_1
Reference
Number
148/EE(E)/PWD M-253/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15451
Tender Value -
Place Delhi Secretariat.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in

Start Date January 10, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.