Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V2) Conforming To Is 7983,Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) As Per Is 8540,Squeegee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/483104 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V2) conforming to IS 7983,Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) as per IS 8540,Squeegee | 23295.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V2) conforming to IS 7983,Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) as per IS 8540,Squeegee | 24720.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ABHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V2) conforming to IS 7983,Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) as per IS 8540,Squeegee | 25690.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,squeegee
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,squeegee
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid as per is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,broom (v2),squeegee
Read more
Glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,toilet cleaner liquid as per is 7983,broom (v2),squeegee
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,toilet c
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,toilet s
Read more
Glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,sweeping
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v2) as per is 8540,naphthal
Read more
of your Industry type