Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
72,Hp Design Jet T790,72 Ink Cartridge 130 Ml Photo Black C9370 A,72,Hp Design Jet T790,72 Ink Cartri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3947461 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEV ENTERPRISESSANGITA ENTERPRISEDEV ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 14:32:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 03-10-2023 14:05:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 02-10-2023 18:56:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 13-09-2023 17:23:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SANGITA ENTERPRISE | - | 02-10-2023 17:26:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72,HP DESIGN JET T790,72 INK CARTRIDGE 130ML YELLOW C9573A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3155.000 |
| 72,HP DESIGN JET T790,72 INK CARTRIDGE 130ML CYAN C9372A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3155.000 |
| 72,HP DESIGN JET T790,72 INK CARTRIDGE 130ML MAGENTA C9372A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3155.000 |
| 72,HP DESIGN JET T790,72 INK CARTRIDGE 130ML GRAY C9374A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3155.000 |
| 72,HP DESIGN JET T790,72 INK CARTRIDGE 130ML PHOTO BLACK C9370A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3155.000 |
| HP DESIGNJET T790 PAPER ROLL COATED A1 SIZE 90-100 GSM 24 inchX150 FT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| 72,HP DESIGN JET T790,72 INK CARTRIDGE 130ML MATE BLACK C9403A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3155.000 |
Hp 730 ink cartridge 130ml magenta,hp 730 ink cartridge 130ml yellow.,hp 730 ink cartridge 130ml cy
Read more
Hp ink plotter t650 ink design jet 712b black,hp ink plotter t650 ink design jet 712 cyan,hp ink pl
Read more
Hp design jet t2530 ink cartridge 727 yellow,hp design jet t2530 ink cartridge 727 magenta,hp desig
Read more
Hp design jet t2530 ink cartridge 727 yellow,hp design jet t2530 ink cartridge 727 magenta,hp desig
Read more
Ink cartridge hp design jet t830 plotte
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInk cartridge hp design jet t830 plotte
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC9403a hp 72, 130ml matte black designjet cartridge for a0 t 795 plotter,c9371a hp 72, 130ml cyan d
Read more
of your Industry type