Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O.14.C.No.E2/6300 9/2023 Proposed Construction Of New Culvert At Pallavan Nagar Main Road Nethaji Street Jn. And Improvement Work For Culvert At Gandhi Street Veerathamman Koil Street Jn. , Balavinayagar Koil Street Avvai Street Jn., Kalaingar
Description
Z.O.14.C.No.E2/6300 9/2023 Proposed Construction Of New Culvert At Pallavan Nagar Main Road Nethaji Street Jn. And Improvement Work For Culvert At Gandhi Street Veerathamman Koil Street Jn. , Balavinayagar Koil Street Avvai Street Jn., Kalaingar
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_407773_1
Reference
Number
Z.O.14.C.NO.E2/6300-9/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488739

Start Date January 19, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.