Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.14.C.No.E2/7869/2023 Proposed Construction Of New Toilet Block For Girls At Chennai Middle School Under Namakku Namme Thittam In Veerathamman Koil Street, Div 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.14.C.No.E2/7869/2023 Proposed Construction Of New Toilet Block For Girls At Chennai Middle School Under Namakku Namme Thittam In Veerathamman Koil Street, Div 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_407524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.14.C.NO.E2/7869/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Namakku namme thittam 2023 2024
Construction of flood protection wall from common well to oht at ward no. 15, pothanaikanur in madathukulam town panchayat
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/6300-10/2023 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at veerathamman koil street _near gandhi street_ in division-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/6300-10/2023 dismantling and reconstruction of culvert at veerathamman koil street _near gandhi street_ in division-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/898/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall under ward councilor scheme at veerathamman koil street in div 191, unit -43, zone -14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/898/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall under ward councilor scheme at veerathamman koil street in div 191, unit -43, zone -14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/6131/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 6th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/6131/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 6th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - namakku namme thittam 2022-2023 - providing solar mast light at pattalamman koil at ward no. 14
Periyakulam municipality - namakku namme thittam 2022-2023 - providing solar mast light at pattalamman koil at ward no. 14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/8492/2023 proposed construction of ms 1 chennai pathway bridge at puzhuthivakkam under namakku naamme thittam in division-186, unit-42,zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/8492/2023 proposed construction of ms 1 chennai pathway bridge at puzhuthivakkam under namakku naamme thittam in division-186, unit-42,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5500/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall under ward councilor scheme at veerathamman koil street in div 191 unit -43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5500/2024 proposed construction of multipurpose hall under ward councilor scheme at veerathamman koil street in div 191 unit -43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5500-1/2024 additional construction of multipurpose hall under ward councilor scheme at veerathamman koil street in div 191 unit -43 zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5500-1/2024additional construction of multipurpose hall under ward councilor scheme at veerathamman koil street in div 191 unit -43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4739/2024 dismantling of existing damaged middle school class room g3 block building at veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4739/2024 dismantling of existing damaged middle school class room g3 block building at veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type