Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of Routine Electrical Material And Repairing And Servicing Of Ac And Dg Set At Office Building Under The Limit Of Municipal Corporation Gurgaon.
|
| Description |
Supply And Erection Of Routine Electrical Material And Repairing And Servicing Of Ac And Dg Set At Office Building Under The Limit Of Municipal Corporation Gurgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_289811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20234677C324 1E7A 449D B55F 2C02BDFC8670285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreServicing and repairing of dg sets under ba gurgaon
Servicing and repairing of dg sets under ba gurgaon
Read moreSupply and erection of electrical material and repairing and servicing of electrical equipments at old committee office, sector-39, 42 under the limit of municipal corporation gurgaon.
Supply and erection of electrical material and repairing and servicing of electrical equipments at old committee office, sector-39, 42 under the limit of municipal corporation gurgaon.
Read moreRoutine servicing of split ac
Routine servicing performance testing and refrigerant refilling of air conditioning units
Read moreServicing and repairing of different capacity dg sets with dg enquiry and miscellaneous electrical works at various telephone exchange and bts sites under gurgaon of ba gurgaon (ch to rmo of ems under ba gurgaon)
Servicing and repairing of different capacity dg sets with dg enquiry and miscellaneous electrical works at various telephone exchange and bts sites under gurgaon of ba gurgaon (ch to rmo of ems under ba gurgaon)
Read moreGeneral-repairing and servicing of 200kva dg at vikasbhavan building, thriruvananthapuram.-dg repairing-general electrical work
General-repairing and servicing of 200kva dg at vikasbhavan building, thriruvananthapuram.-dg repairing-general electrical work
Read moreServicing repairing of dg set
Repairing, servicing of diesel engine alternator sets on call basis maintenance in various te bts sites in ba indore under bsnl electrical division indore.
Read moreServicing repairing of dg set
Repairing, servicing of diesel engine alternator sets on call basis maintenance in various te bts sites in ba sagar under bsnl electrical division bhopal
Read moreServicing repairing of dg set
Repairing, servicing of diesel engine alternator sets on call basis maintenance in various te bts sites in ba ujjain under bsnl electrical division indore.
Read moreServicing and repairing of dg sets
Servicing and repairing of various capacity
 dea sets on call basis at various sites of
 te bts under mirzapur oa
Read moreof your Industry type