Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23 B95 C004 Iccp Anode Protruded Type (N9530 P030604),23 B95 C004 Silver Chloride Reference Electrode W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3859509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CATHODIC CONTROL COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ANODE Model : CCCPL Title : ANODE | 30-09-2023 12:48:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ROSYMOLLY | Make : ROSYMOLLY Model : RM/001 Title : DESIGN & SUPPLY OF IMPRESSED CURRENT CATHODIC PROTECTION (ICCP) SYSTEM (Q3) | 05-10-2023 14:50:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Sargam Cathodic Protection LLP | Make : SARGAM Model : SARGAM ICCP PROTRUDED TYPE LEAD SILVER ANODE Title : ICCP ANODE PROTRUDED TYPE LEAD SILVER ANODE (N9530-P030604) | 06-10-2023 08:01:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Vijay Corrosion Technology | Make : Vijay Corrosion Technology Model : SILVER CHLORIDE REFERENCE ELECTRODE WITH ACCESSOEI Title : SILVER CHLORIDE REFERENCE ELECTRODE WITH ACCESSOEIES | 21-09-2023 20:21:06 | MSE | Evaluated |