Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Kadangode Gp Maintanence Works Of Family Health Centre (Proj No 339/24 25
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_975176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
339/25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANGODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222937 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 maintanence of anganawadi buildings and compound wall kadangode gp-(proj no 332/25
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kadangode gp 2024-25 35/25 maintanence of alikkal eyyal road ward 13 kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp - akshaya nagar road renovation-proj no 339-2025-2026
Annual plan-muthalamada gp - akshaya nagar road renovation-proj no 339-2025-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 mallankuzhy road retarring ward 3 kadangode gp-23/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 overseer road in ward 13 of kadangode gp- 34/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 30/25 thottungara road maintenance ward 10 in kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreProj no 191/26-nilakkamukku school maintanence-vakkom gp under annual plan 2025-26
Proj no 191/26-nilakkamukku school maintanence-vakkom gp under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type