Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🩹 Procurement Opportunity: Erba Hematology Analyzer Reagents 🔬 The Home Department Of Jammu And Kashmir Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of The Erba Hematology Analyzer H 560 Reagent Lyse 1 System Pack. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 12:00 Pm This Tender Is For The Procurement Of High Quality Reagents For The Erba Hematology Analyzer, A Critical Tool In Medical Diagnostics. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Erba Hematology Analyzer, Reagents, Medical Diagnostics, Home Department Jammu And Kashmir, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erba Hematology Analyzer H 560 Reagent Lyse 1 System Pack,Erba Hematology Analyzer H 560 Reagent Ly
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4835555 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAY ESS SCIENTIFIC AGENCIES
77400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARV MEDICAL AGENCY | Make : erba Model : laboratory reagents kit Title : laboratory reagents kit | 14-05-2024 17:26:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | JAY ESS SCIENTIFIC AGENCIES | Make : ERBA Model : LYSE 1 200ML Title : H-560 Reagent Lyse-1 | 10-05-2024 17:30:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | S S PHARMACEUTICALS & SURGICAL | Make : erba Model : Bilirubin Total ( 6 X 44 / 6 X 12.3 Ml) Title : Bilirubin Total | 14-05-2024 16:51:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY ESS SCIENTIFIC AGENCIES | Item Categories : ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Lyse-1 System Pack,ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Ly | 79800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S PHARMACEUTICALS & SURGICAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Lyse-1 System Pack,ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Ly | 83600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATHARV MEDICAL AGENCY | Item Categories : ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Lyse-1 System Pack,ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Ly | 86000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H-560 Reagent Lyse-1 | ERBA | LYSE 1 200ML | 4 | ₹ 51600.000 |
| ERBA Hematology Analyzer H-560 Reagent Lyse-2 | ERBA MANNHEIM | H 560 500ML | 4 | ₹ 25800.000 |
Diluent 20 litre for erba h 560 hematology analyzer,lyse 1 for erba h 560 hematology analyzer,lyse
Read more
Erba h 560 lyse 1 pack 4into200 ml,erba h 560 lyse 2 pack 3into500 ml,erba h 560 diluent pack 20 lt
Read more
Diluent 20 ltr for erba h560 hematology analyzer,lyse 1 500 ml for erba h560 hematology analyzer,ly
Read more
Erba h 560 lyse-2 (3 x 500 ml) kit for erba 5 part hematology analyzer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErba h 560 lyse-1 (4 x 200 ml) kit for erba 5 part hematology analyzer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml & lyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml & lyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml & lyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml & lyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type