Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erba H 560 Lyse 1 Pack 4into200 Ml,Erba H 560 Lyse 2 Pack 3into500 M L,Erba H 560 Diluent Pack 20 Lt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3999211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | - | 04-10-2023 01:34:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | B LAL & SONS | - | 06-10-2023 18:40:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GANGA MEDICINE CENTRE | - | 01-10-2023 21:09:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAJAN SCIENTIFIC & SURGICO | - | 30-09-2023 17:34:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | P.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 10:20:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SIMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2023 15:18:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 07-10-2023 10:27:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P.K. ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Erba H 560 lyse 1 Pack 4into200 ml,Erba H 560 lyse 2 Pack 3into500 mL,Erba H 560 Diluent Pack 20 lt | 1814655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Erba H 560 lyse 1 Pack 4into200 ml,Erba H 560 lyse 2 Pack 3into500 mL,Erba H 560 Diluent Pack 20 lt | 1881486.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Erba H 560 lyse 1 Pack 4into200 ml,Erba H 560 lyse 2 Pack 3into500 mL,Erba H 560 Diluent Pack 20 lt | 1896420.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GANGA MEDICINE CENTRE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Erba H 560 lyse 1 Pack 4into200 ml,Erba H 560 lyse 2 Pack 3into500 mL,Erba H 560 Diluent Pack 20 lt | 3434235.00 | L4 |
Erba 560 diluent 20 ltr,erba 560 lyse 1 200 ml,erba 560 lyse 2 500 ml,erba 360 diluent 20 ltr,erba
Read more
Lyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml & lyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml & lyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml & lyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLyse 1 erba h-560 , 200 ml & lyse 2 erba h-560 , 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type