Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L025 (Link Road) From Km 9th Of Dharmahanpur To Rangoti, Package No. Jk07 4013, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Dhar Mahanpur, District Kathua. Length 5.350 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L025 (Link Road) From Km 9th Of Dharmahanpur To Rangoti, Package No. Jk07 4013, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Dhar Mahanpur, District Kathua. Length 5.350 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_144034_1
Reference
Number
JK074013
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 29.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dhar Mahanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223287

Start Date August 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.