Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 40.20 Mtrs. Lsb/Vented Causeway, At Rd 585 Km 9th Of Road T01 Km 9th To Bakhta Via Mangloor, Package No. Jk07 3003 B6, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Dinga Amb, District Kathua.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 40.20 Mtrs. Lsb/Vented Causeway, At Rd 585 Km 9th Of Road T01 Km 9th To Bakhta Via Mangloor, Package No. Jk07 3003 B6, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Dinga Amb, District Kathua.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK073003B6 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 5.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 40.20 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 300 km 8th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b5, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Construction of 40.20 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 300 km 8th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b5, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Read moreConstruction of 46.80 mtr. lsb/vented causeway at rd 300 km 4th of road t01 km 9th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Construction of 46.80 mtr. lsb/vented causeway at rd 300 km 4th of road t01 km 9th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Read moreConstruction of 27.00 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 575 km 5th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Construction of 27.00 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 575 km 5th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Read moreConstruction of 33.60 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 275 km 6th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Construction of 33.60 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 275 km 6th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b3, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Read moreConstruction of 33.60 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 850 km 6th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b4, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Construction of 33.60 mtrs. lsb/vented causeway, at rd 850 km 6th of road t01 km 7th to bakhta via mangloor, package no. jk07-3003b4, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-dinga amb, district kathua.
Read moreConstruction of 46.80 mtr. lsb/vented causeway at rd 800 km 3rd of road janglote to dral, package no. jk07-3005b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kathua, district kathua.
Construction of 46.80 mtr. lsb/vented causeway at rd 800 km 3rd of road janglote to dral, package no. jk07-3005b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-kathua, district kathua.
Read moreof your Industry type