Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceb0102200 6140000098 Bty 12 V 180 Ah Bd 80 D 80 Make Dyex Or Exide Or Amron Or Tata Green,730 03507
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/479903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ceb0102200 6140000098 bty 12v 180 ah bd 80 d 80 make dyex or exide or amron or tata green,730 03507
Read more
730 03507 3d009 bty 12 volt 130 ah make exide or amron or dynex or tata green,6140000098 7120225002
Read more
730 03507 3d009 bty 12 volt 130 ah make exide or amron or dynex or tata green,6140000098 7120225002
Read more
Bty 12v 90 ah make exide or amron,bty 12v 120 ah make exide or amron,bty 12v 130 ah make exide or a
Read more
Lead acid battery 12 volt/200ah (heavy duty automotive)exide or amron or sf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - online ups modular type; exide or amron; yes; buyer premises
Read more
Battery 12volt 3ah for two wheeler make exide xplore or equivalent su kam luminous amron,battery 12
Read more
Work contract for providing expert dozer operator of bd-80 and d-80-a-12 or higher capacity dozer of beml make at atps mppgcl chachai
Work contract for providing expert dozer operator of bd-80 and d-80-a-12 or higher capacity dozer of beml make at atps mppgcl chachai
Read more12v/88ah maintenance free battery to exi [12v/88ah maintenance free battery to exide model no. xp880 or equivallent model of amron or amco make, with leads for aux. engine of 140t cowans sheldon old design crane. note: 1) supplier should be oem or authorized dealer of oem.authorization certificate to be submitted with the tender. 2) firm should submit gc of minimum 18 months along with the supply materia ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type