Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceb0102200 6140000098 Bty 12 V 180 Ah Bd 80 D 80 Make Dyex Or Exide Or Amron Or Tata Green,730 03507
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5995724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-03-2025 21:17:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAYSHREE ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 23-03-2025 13:35:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | KHURANA COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | - | 28-03-2025 18:09:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S PRAKASH BATTERY UDYOG | - | 01-04-2025 17:47:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MASTERS SPARES SYNDICATES | - | 01-04-2025 17:10:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-03-2025 22:17:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | UP MOTOR&TRACTORS | - | 01-04-2025 16:55:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ceb0102200 6140000098 bty 12v 180 ah bd 80 d 80 make dyex or exide or amron or tata green,730 03507
Read more
730 03507 3d009 bty 12 volt 130 ah make exide or amron or dynex or tata green,6140000098 7120225002
Read more
730 03507 3d009 bty 12 volt 130 ah make exide or amron or dynex or tata green,6140000098 7120225002
Read more
Bty 12v 90 ah make exide or amron,bty 12v 120 ah make exide or amron,bty 12v 130 ah make exide or a
Read more
Lead acid battery 12 volt/200ah (heavy duty automotive)exide or amron or sf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - online ups modular type; exide or amron; yes; buyer premises
Read more
Battery 12volt 3ah for two wheeler make exide xplore or equivalent su kam luminous amron,battery 12
Read more
Work contract for providing expert dozer operator of bd-80 and d-80-a-12 or higher capacity dozer of beml make at atps mppgcl chachai
Work contract for providing expert dozer operator of bd-80 and d-80-a-12 or higher capacity dozer of beml make at atps mppgcl chachai
Read more12v/88ah maintenance free battery to exi [12v/88ah maintenance free battery to exide model no. xp880 or equivallent model of amron or amco make, with leads for aux. engine of 140t cowans sheldon old design crane. note: 1) supplier should be oem or authorized dealer of oem.authorization certificate to be submitted with the tender. 2) firm should submit gc of minimum 18 months along with the supply materia ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type