Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 150 Hp, 550volts Ats Starter For Submersible Pump Motor Starter, Sl.No.02 For Controlling Of Water Supply At B.J. Filter Plant 04 No.Pit Of Damoda Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 150 Hp, 550volts Ats Starter For Submersible Pump Motor Starter, Sl.No.02 For Controlling Of Water
Supply At B.J. Filter Plant 04 No.Pit Of Damoda Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/407 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ENM DEPARTMENT, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for submersible pump motor er, sl.no.02 for controlling of water supply at b.j. filter plant 04no.pit of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for 
 submersible pump motor er, sl.no.02 for 
 controlling of water supply at b.j. filter plant 
 04no.pit of damoda colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 150hp, 550volts type ats er, sueco make sl.no.18012 for controlling of submersible pump nd chanak damoda office substation of damoda colliery
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts type ats er, sueco make sl.no.18012 for controlling of submersible pump nd 
 chanak damoda office substation of damoda colliery
Read moreRepairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, 
 amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 150hp, 440/550volts ats er for submersible pump motor er, sl. no.03 for controlling of water supply at budora of phularitand amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 150hp, 440/550volts ats er for 
 submersible pump motor er, sl. no.03 for 
 controlling of water supply at budora of phularitand 
 amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for submersible pump motor er, sl no.a-3/4-7 for controlling of water supply at birajpur of phularitand amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for submersible 
 pump motor er, sl no.a-3/4-7 for controlling of 
 water supply at birajpur of phularitand amp colliery, 
 barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 1200amps gec make ocb switch, 550volts, type k-5 colliery sl.no. dc/lt/ocb/09 for controlling of 750 kva transformer for l.t. side at fire area of damoda colliery
Repairing of 1200amps gec make ocb switch, 
 550volts, type k-5 colliery sl.no. dc/lt/ocb/09 for 
 controlling of 750 kva transformer for l.t. side at fire 
 area of damoda colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 150hp auto starter sl.no.-ats -15/01 of submersible pump running at dharmaband under govindpur area iii
Complete repairing of 150hp auto starter sl.no.-ats -15/01 of submersible pump running at dharmaband under govindpur area iii
Read moreA. repairing of 100hp haulage control panel 550volts, sl.no.6352 for controlling of benidih underground b. repairing of 300amps ocb switch 550volts, erskine heap make controlling of feeder breaker 02 main switch of phularitand, amp colliery.
A. repairing of 100hp haulage control panel 
 550volts, sl.no.6352 for controlling of benidih 
 underground b. repairing of 300amps ocb switch 
 550volts, erskine heap make controlling of feeder 
 breaker 02 main switch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreDismantling loading, transporting to damoda colliery then unloading and assembling at damoda colliery of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004 from amp colliery barora area.
Dismantling loading, transporting to damoda colliery then unloading and assembling at damoda colliery of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004 from amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 400amps abc switch type flp, acb make, 550volts, sl.no. flp/acb/4492 for controlling of benidih u/g of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 400amps abc switch type flp, acb 
 make, 550volts, sl.no. flp/acb/4492 for controlling of 
 benidih u/g of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type