Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 150 Hp, 440/550volts Ats Er For Submersible Pump Motor Er, Sl. No.03 For Controlling Of Water Supply At Budora Of Phularitand Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 150 Hp, 440/550volts Ats Er For 
Submersible Pump Motor Er, Sl. No.03 For 
Controlling Of Water Supply At Budora Of Phularitand 
Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348542 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for submersible pump motor er, sl no.a-3/4-7 for controlling of water supply at birajpur of phularitand amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for submersible 
 pump motor er, sl no.a-3/4-7 for controlling of 
 water supply at birajpur of phularitand amp colliery, 
 barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, 
 amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for submersible pump motor er, sl.no.02 for controlling of water supply at b.j. filter plant 04no.pit of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats er for 
 submersible pump motor er, sl.no.02 for 
 controlling of water supply at b.j. filter plant 
 04no.pit of damoda colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 150hp, 550volts type ats er, sueco make sl.no.18012 for controlling of submersible pump nd chanak damoda office substation of damoda colliery
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts type ats er, sueco make sl.no.18012 for controlling of submersible pump nd 
 chanak damoda office substation of damoda colliery
Read moreRepairing of 200hp star-delta prabhu make er, type flp acb, sl.no.4541, 550volts for controlling of ventilation fan er at benidih of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 200hp star-delta prabhu make er, type 
 flp acb, sl.no.4541, 550volts for controlling of 
 ventilation fan er at benidih of phularitand, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 150hp, 550volts ats starter for submersible pump motor starter, sl.no.02 for controlling of water supply at b.j. filter plant 04no.pit of damoda colliery
Repairing of 150hp, 550volts ats starter for submersible pump motor starter, sl.no.02 for controlling of water supply at b.j. filter plant 04no.pit of damoda colliery
Read moreRepairing of 100hp er, kilburn make type flp, acb, 550volts, sl.no.f-20725 for controlling of kkc link siding pump starter of phularitand, amp colliery..
Repairing of 100hp er, kilburn make type flp, acb, 550volts, sl.no.f-20725 for controlling of kkc link siding pump starter of phularitand, amp colliery..
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 800a, 440v gec switch with busbar, sl.no.50/0238 for budora substation at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 800a, 440v gec switch with busbar, 
 sl.no.50/0238 for budora substation at phularitand, amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type