Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: H3 C Electrodes 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of H3 C Electrodes, Size 04 Mm X 350 Mm. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 2:30 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 36,320 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications And Pricing, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Requirements. Keywords: H3 C Electrodes, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Deionization, Railways Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H3 C Electrodes, Size 04 Mm X 350 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106308632 |
|
Reference Number |
19245298 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106308632/viewNitPdf_4527959.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreH3c electrodes h3c 0.40 & 0.80 size 4 mm x350 mm under irs class h3c minimum life 50 gmt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMmaw electrodes, size : 4 mm dia. x 350 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMmaw electrodes, size : 3.15 mm dia. x 350 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type