Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1060012 100ml,1060 D21 250ml,1519016 100ml,1519021 250ml,6150010 30ml,1040024 500ml,1040029 1000ml,1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4406878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kandoliya Umeshkumar Kanjibhai
Department:
Agriculture And Co-operation Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Junagadh Agricultural University
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVM SCIENTIFIC | - | 05-01-2024 21:06:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GLACIER GLASS WORKS | - | 10-01-2024 17:56:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MARS INTERNATIONAL | - | 11-01-2024 10:40:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | P.K.SCIENTIFIC WORKS | - | 10-01-2024 13:00:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PURVA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-01-2024 10:06:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SACHDEVA INSTRUMENTS CO. | - | 09-01-2024 12:12:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHYAM ENGINEERING | - | 02-01-2024 14:08:36 | N/A | Disqualified |