Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Marsible Pump With Pipe Line Near Saidulla Khan House At Murakata Village
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Marsible Pump With Pipe Line Near Saidulla Khan House At Murakata Village
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-21/15thCFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan Chember |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreInstallation of sub-marsible pump with pipe line near islam ali house at kalla village mouza- kalla
Installation of sub-marsible pump with pipe line near islam ali house at kalla village mouza- kalla
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump with pipe line for drinking water purpose near durga mandir at chaktarini
Installation of sub marsible pump with pipe line for drinking water purpose near durga mandir at chaktarini within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg(tf) fund
Read moreInstallation of sub-marsible pump with pipe line and water tank at kamarkhali pry. school under kamarkhali village mouza-kamarkhali
Installation of sub-marsible pump with pipe line and water tank at kamarkhali pry. school under kamarkhali village mouza-kamarkhali
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump
Installation of sub marsible pump inc pipe line near madon dewan house paniara (aap sl. no-71/2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump
Installation of submarsible pump incl water tank with pile line near kartiktala at bhadiswar (aap sl. no-90/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type