Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Itraconazole 200 Mg In Strip Packing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106458936 |
|
Reference Number |
08246180 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106458936/viewNitPdf_4701180.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRc for tab/cap itraconazole 200 mg in strip packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract of tab./cap itraconazole 200 mg in strip packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap itraconazole 200 mg in al/blister packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for tab/cap itraconazole 100 mg in strip packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. itraconazole 200 mg (each tab/cap contains itraconazole 200mg. packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRc for tab pirfenidone 200 mg in strip packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type