Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 6/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water (Cmwssb) Bt Roadcut Portion At Govindhan Nagar 2nd Main Road, Jaishankar Nagar Dig Salai In Div 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 6/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water (Cmwssb) Bt Roadcut Portion At Govindhan Nagar 2nd Main Road, Jaishankar Nagar Dig Salai In Div 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_586804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/4858-6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=700901 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-8/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at jaishankar nagar main road nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-8/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at jaishankar nagar main road nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 1st street, govindhan nagar 8th cross street, jayashankar nagar 1st street (jp narayana street)in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 1st street, govindhan nagar 8th cross street, jayashankar nagar 1st street (jp narayana street)in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar krishna venkatesan avenue, jaishankar nagar gandhi avenue, jaishankar nagar mahatma gandhi street, and ko. si. mani salai in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar krishna venkatesan avenue, jaishankar nagar gandhi avenue, jaishankar nagar mahatma gandhi street, and ko. si. mani salai in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 2nd street, gandhi nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 2nd street, gandhi nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar 2nd street (chandra babu naidu street) jaishankar nagar vai.ko.salai, jaishankar nagar kandaswamy avenue in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar 2nd street (chandra babu naidu street) jaishankar nagar vai.ko.salai, jaishankar nagar kandaswamy avenue in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4541/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) roadcut portion at mgr salai 6th street, in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4541/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) roadcut portion at mgr salai 6th street, in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-13/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 5th street, krishna nagar 6th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-13/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 5th street, krishna nagar 6th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6979/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 1st street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6979/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 1st street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreof your Industry type