Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5634 10/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Jaishankar Nagar Krishna Venkatesan Avenue, Jaishankar Nagar Gandhi Avenue, Jaishankar Nagar Mahatma Gandhi Street, And Ko. Si. Mani Salai In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5634 10/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Jaishankar Nagar Krishna Venkatesan Avenue, Jaishankar Nagar Gandhi Avenue, Jaishankar Nagar Mahatma Gandhi Street, And Ko. Si. Mani Salai In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_481854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/5634-10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=572401 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar 2nd street (chandra babu naidu street) jaishankar nagar vai.ko.salai, jaishankar nagar kandaswamy avenue in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar 2nd street (chandra babu naidu street) jaishankar nagar vai.ko.salai, jaishankar nagar kandaswamy avenue in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-8/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at jaishankar nagar main road nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-8/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at jaishankar nagar main road nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-ii) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-ii) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-i) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-i) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kandasamy nagar 3rd street, kandasamy nagar 4th street and kandasamy nagar 5th street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kandasamy nagar 3rd street, kandasamy nagar 4th street and kandasamy nagar 5th street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-6/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 2nd main road, jaishankar nagar dig salai in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-6/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 2nd main road, jaishankar nagar dig salai in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kandasamy nagar 2nd street, kandasamy nagar 6th street and kandasamy nagar 7th street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kandasamy nagar 2nd street, kandasamy nagar 6th street and kandasamy nagar 7th street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 2nd street, gandhi nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 2nd street, gandhi nagar main road in div-183, unit-41, zone-14&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jeevarathinam nagar 1st cross street, jeevarathinam nagar 1st street, jeevarathinam nagar 2nd street, jeevarathinam nagar 3rd street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jeevarathinam nagar 1st cross street, jeevarathinam nagar 1st street, jeevarathinam nagar 2nd street, jeevarathinam nagar 3rd street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type