Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbl Make Pump Model Cphm 80/32 Having Capacity Of 100m3/Hr. At 30 Mtr. Head Complete With 15 Kw Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5240147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Videha Avadhoot Pathre
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : KBL Model : CPHM 80/32 Title : KBL Make Pump Model CPHM-80/32 having capacity of 100m3/hr. at 30Mtr. Head complete with 15Kw Motor | 12-09-2024 10:59:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | JVM MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KIRLOSKAR BROTHER LTD Model : CPHM-80/32 Title : KBL Make Pump Model CPHM-80/32 having capacity of 100m3/hr. at 30Mtr. Head complete with 15Kw Motor | 11-09-2024 14:21:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVM MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : KBL Make Pump Model CPHM-80/32 having capacity of 100m3/hr. at 30Mtr. Head complete with 15Kw Motor | 454480.00 | L1 |