Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Kirloskar Make Pump Model Cphm 80 40 With 25 Hp
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Kirloskar Make Pump Model Cphm 80 40 With 25 Hp Motor Coupled On Common Base Plate And Coupling For Ntpc Auraiya.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_90340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900287903 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power P.O. SIMHADRI VISAKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93529 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreCentrifugal pump, model: cphm 80/32, make -kirloskar,centrifugal pump, model: kpd 80/40n, make -kir
Read more
Shaft sleeve suitable for kirloskar make pump model no. cphm 65/32 (moc 02),gland packing suitable
Read more
Supply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Supply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Read moreKbl make pump model cphm-80/32 having capacity of 100m3/hr. at 30mtr. head complete with 15kw motor
Read more
of your Industry type