Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(niq)/Ee(e)/Bed/Bhagalpur/2023 24/463(h)
|
| Description |
Moei Fans I/C Rmo Water Pump In Residential Non Residential Colony Of Central Excise, Custom Income Tax Department At Purnea Bihar.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 69153 |
|
Reference Number |
54(NIQ)/EE(E)/BED/Bhagalpur/2023-24/463(H) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243639313533243534284e4951292f45452845292f4245442f42686167616c7075722f323032332d32342f343633284829 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 05:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/398(h)
C/o 10 nos. type - ii type - iv residential qtrs. at kv saharsha, bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/407(h)
C/o 10 nos. type- ii 1 no. type- iv resdl. qtrs. at kv saharsa bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/464(h)
C/o residential quarters at lcs jogbani, araria, bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/504(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump sets in residential non-residential colony of income tax department at dharbhanga, bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/103(h)
C/o building at bop damadighi under 56th bn. hqrs. ssb, bathanaha (bihar), ftr. hqrs. patna.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/147(h)
C/o permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (iiit), bhagalpur, bihar(phase - i).
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/146(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential non-residential colony of central excise, customs income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2024-25.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2025-26/118(h)
Construction of permanent building at coy hqrs letti of 56th bn ssb araria under patna frontier.
Read more54(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2023-24/13(h)
Construction of permanent building at bop nari under ssb, bn. hqrs. raj nagar(bihar)
Read more54(niq)/ae(e)/besd-ii/bhagalpur/2023-24/15(h)
Construction of building at bop kunauli under bn. hqrs. ssb birpur (bihar), frontier hqrs. patna.
Read moreof your Industry type