Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 81/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Pathil Bridge To Pathinajil Baridge Ward 7 Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 81/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Pathil Bridge To Pathinajil Baridge Ward 7 Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622682_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03(1) AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnnual plan-165/24 ramankary gp maintenance of puthenchira bridge.-maintenance of puthenchira bridge.
Annual plan-165/24 ramankary gp maintenance of puthenchira bridge.-maintenance of puthenchira bridge.
Read moreAnnual plan-78/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from m p bridge to mankotta bridge ward - 9-road maintenance
Annual plan-78/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from m p bridge to mankotta bridge ward - 9-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender(4) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender(4) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender(2) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender(2) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-160/24 ramankary gp road maintenance muringattuchira to pathilpalam in ward7-road maintenance
Annual plan-160/24 ramankary gp road maintenance muringattuchira to pathilpalam in ward7-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-162/24 ramankary gp maintenance of road from karukayil bridge to kochuparambu via nainan parambu ward 12-maintenance of road.
Annual plan-162/24 ramankary gp maintenance of road from karukayil bridge to kochuparambu via nainan parambu ward 12-maintenance of road.
Read moreAnnual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Annual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type