Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Butification Near Dr . Babasaheb Ambedkar Statue, Mahatma Jotiba Fule Statue At Village Delanwadi Tah Sindewahi, Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Butification Near Dr . Babasaheb Ambedkar Statue, Mahatma Jotiba Fule Statue At Village Delanwadi Tah Sindewahi, Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1131887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/12-19/MSS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973182 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification near dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue at village nawargaon tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur under 2515
Beautification near dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue at village nawargaon tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur under 2515
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at shivani ,nawargaon, khandala, delanwadi, and ramala tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at shivani ,nawargaon, khandala, delanwadi, and ramala tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of mahatma fule samajik sabhagruh at talodhi (b) tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Construction of mahatma fule samajik sabhagruh at talodhi (b) tah- nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Read moreProposed garden and butification work at pr. no. 16, bhd mahatma fule statue takli road , nashik road nashik .
Proposed garden and butification work at pr. no. 16, bhd mahatma fule statue takli road , nashik road nashik .
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at mahatma jotiba fule udyan at mangrulpir
Construction of compound wall at mahatma jotiba fule udyan at mangrulpir
Read moreImprovement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreProposed construction and development of mahatma jotiba fule statue at erandol dist - jalgaon 2) proposed construction and development of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue at erandol dist - jalgaon 3) proposed construction and developmen
Proposed construction and development of mahatma jotiba fule statue at&#x0d erandol dist - jalgaon 2) proposed construction and development of dr. babasaheb &#x0d &#x0d ambedkar statue at erandol dist - jalgaon 3) proposed construction and&#x0d development
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of road to e-library nagarpanchayat sindewahi in tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur
Construction of road to e-library nagarpanchayat sindewahi in tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type