Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Repairing Of 3.3k V, 400 Amps Reyrolle Burn Make Ocb Switch S.No. Mith/Pn M/19 Of Mithani Colliery Under Sodepur Area. 2.Repairing Of 3.3k V/100 Amps Air Circuit Breaker (Switch) Of Mithani Colliery U
|
| Description |
1.Repairing Of 3.3k V, 400 Amps Reyrolle Burn Make Ocb Switch S.No. Mith/Pn M/19 Of Mithani Colliery Under Sodepur Area. 2.Repairing Of 3.3k V/100 Amps Air Circuit Breaker (Switch) Of Mithani Colliery U
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_332213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/e/24-25/1081 Date.06.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344392 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl no. m-628 for controlling of secondary 3.3kv switch of darnoda albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl no. m-628 for controlling of secondary 3.3kv switch of darnoda albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of andrewyule make 3.3kv 100amps ,electroteknica make 3.3kv 100amps,volga make2.5kva 550v/125v drill panel,20hp 550volt prabhu make pump er,repairing of 400amps kilburn make and 200amps andrewyule make isolatorat n.k.j
Repairing and overhauling of andrewyule make 3.3kv 100amps ,electroteknica make 3.3kv 100amps,volga make2.5kva 550v/125v drill panel,20hp 550volt prabhu make pump er,repairing of 400amps kilburn make and 200amps andrewyule make isolatorat n.k.j
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps vcb switch sait mine line make sl.no.-1302 for controlling of budora substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps vcb switch sait mine line make sl.no.-1302 for controlling of budora substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch 
 for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding 
 substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of 400amps/3.3kv,vcb sl.no.90
For repairing/overhauling of 400amps/3.3kv,vcb sl.no.90 make-prabhu of kankanee colliery under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps biecco lowery make ocb switch type nflp, sl.no. m-1956 for controlling of 750kva, 400volts transformer of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps biecco lowery make 
 ocb switch type nflp, sl.no. m-1956 for controlling of 
 750kva, 400volts transformer of damoda colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv/400amps vcb switch prabhu make, si. no. 94 for controlling of 1.5mva transformer muraidih sub-station of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv/400amps vcb switch prabhu make, 
 si. no. 94 for controlling of 1.5mva transformer muraidih 
 sub-station of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl. no. m-2817 for controlling of 1k pit sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch 
 sl. no. m-2817 for controlling of 1k pit sub-station of 
 phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of a andrewyule make 3.3kv 100amps 100 5 ctr vcb (b) electroteknica make 3.3kv 100amps 100 5 ctr vcb (c) volga make2.5kva 550v/125v drill panel (d) 20hp 550volt prabhu make pump er 02 nos (e) repairing of 400amps kilbu
Repairing and overhauling of a andrewyule make 3.3kv 100amps 100 5 ctr vcb (b) electroteknica make 3.3kv 100amps 100 5 ctr vcb (c) volga make2.5kva 550v/125v drill panel (d) 20hp 550volt prabhu make pump er 02 nos (e) repairing of 400amps kilbu
Read moreof your Industry type