Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 3.3k V, 100 Amps, M.V. Make Ocb S.No. Sdp/Pn M/67 And 3.3k V, 400 Amps, Biecco Lawrie Make Ocb Secondary Main Controlling Switch Of 1 Mva Power Transformer Of Sheetalpur Colliery Under Sodepur Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 3.3k V, 100 Amps, M.V. Make Ocb S.No. Sdp/Pn M/67 And 3.3k V, 400 Amps, Biecco Lawrie Make Ocb Secondary Main Controlling Switch Of 1 Mva Power Transformer Of Sheetalpur Colliery Under Sodepur Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/SDPA/EnM/24/Tender/496 Date.07.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311538 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) complete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv/400 amps (b) complete repairing 11 kv/400 amps ocb switch with busbar g.e.c. make sl. no. 3637 controlling of 1000 kva lighting
(a) complete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv/400 amps 
 (b) complete repairing 11 kv/400 amps ocb switch with busbar g.e.c. make sl. no. 3637(b) complete repairing 11 kv/400 amps ocb switch with busbar g.e.c. make sl. no. 3637
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps biecco lowery make ocb switch type nflp, sl.no. m-1956 for controlling of 750kva, 400volts transformer of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps biecco lowery make 
 ocb switch type nflp, sl.no. m-1956 for controlling of 
 750kva, 400volts transformer of damoda colliery.
Read moreSupply and fitting of potential transformer 3.3kv 110v for biecco make ocb of bhowra south colliery.
Supply and fitting of potential transformer 3.3kv 110v for biecco make ocb of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 3.3kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make sl. no. 30/0431 for secondary controlling of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 07 no. sub station abdkc.
Complete repairing of 400a, 3.3kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make sl. no. 30/0431 for secondary controlling of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 07 no. sub station abdkc.
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Complete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps 11kv/ocb make biecco lowery of golakdih sub station under kuya ocp
Repairing of 400 amps 11kv/ocb make biecco lowery of golakdih sub station under kuya ocp
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie for primary controlling 11kv/3.3kv transformer at 07 no sub station abdkc.
Complete repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie for primary controlling 11kv/3.3kv transformer at 07 no sub station abdkc.
Read more1) upgradation of 400 amps, 3.3kv grade becolarly make, oil circuit breaker (ocb).
1) upgradation of 400 amps, 3.3kv grade becolarly make, oil circuit breaker (ocb). 
 2) upgradation of 400 amps, 3.3kv grade ece make switch of barmondia colliery under salanpur area.
Read more1.repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps reyrolle burn make ocb switch s.no. mith/pnm/19 of mithani colliery under sodepur area. 2.repairing of 3.3kv/100amps air circuit breaker (switch) of mithani colliery u
1.repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps reyrolle burn make ocb switch s.no. mith/pnm/19 of mithani colliery under sodepur area. 2.repairing of 3.3kv/100amps air circuit breaker (switch) of mithani colliery u
Read moreJob (a) prive maintenance of 3.3kv, 400a, ctr 200 100 5, biecco lawrie make ocb at electrical sub-station,
Job (a) prive maintenance of 3.3kv, 400a, ctr 200 100 5, biecco lawrie make ocb at electrical sub-station,
Read moreof your Industry type