Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bus Shelter At Vilathikulam To Thoothukudi Road In Manthikulam Village And Panchayatin Vilathikulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No. Tn/Tut/ Vklm 03/Pugf 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bus Shelter At Vilathikulam To Thoothukudi Road In Manthikulam Village And Panchayatin Vilathikulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No. Tn/Tut/ Vklm 03/Pugf 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_354751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/TUT/ VKLM-03/PUGF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office Vilathikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of auditorium at o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium at o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of auditorium in manthikulam village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-04/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium in manthikulam village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-04/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drainage and providing cement concrete road in o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-11/pugf 2023-24
Construction of drainage and providing cement concrete road in o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-11/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at vedapatti village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-40/agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at vedapatti village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-40/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hsc building at soorankudi village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of hsc building at soorankudi village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreProviding paver block arrangement at east street in kalukasalapuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-54/agamt ii 2023-24
Providing paver block arrangement at east street in kalukasalapuram village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-54/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of auditorium near muthumalaiamman temple at kulathur village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-07/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium near muthumalaiamman temple at kulathur village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-07/pugf 2023-24
Read moreProviding fencing arrangement at miyawaki in vadakuseval village in m.shanmugapuram panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-05/pugf 2023-24
Providing fencing arrangement at miyawaki in vadakuseval village in m.shanmugapuram panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-05/pugf 2023-24
Read moreProviding paver block arrangement at main street in m.kumareddiyapuram village in kalukasalapuram panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-55/agamt ii 2023-24
Providing paver block arrangement at main street in m.kumareddiyapuram village in kalukasalapuram panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-55/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreProviding paver block arrangement at ad street in m.kumareddiyapuram village in kalukasalapuram panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-56/agamt ii 2023-24
Providing paver block arrangement at ad street in m.kumareddiyapuram village in kalukasalapuram panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-56/agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type