Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fencing Arrangement At Miyawaki In Vadakuseval Village In M.Shanmugapuram Panchayat In Vilathikulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No. Tn/Tut/ Vklm 05/Pugf 2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Fencing Arrangement At Miyawaki In Vadakuseval Village In M.Shanmugapuram Panchayat In Vilathikulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No. Tn/Tut/ Vklm 05/Pugf 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_354773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/TUT/ VKLM-05/PUGF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office Vilathikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60000 litre capacity oht (12 m stage) and epl in vadakuseval village in m.shanmugapuram panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/15th cfc (tied grant) 2022-23
Construction of 60000 litre capacity oht (12 m stage) and epl in vadakuseval village in m.shanmugapuram panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/15th cfc (tied grant) 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at vilathikulam to thoothukudi road in manthikulam village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-03/pugf 2023-24
Construction of bus shelter at vilathikulam to thoothukudi road in manthikulam village and panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-03/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of auditorium in manthikulam village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-04/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium in manthikulam village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-04/pugf 2023-24
Read moreProviding paver block arrangement at middle street in vadakuseval village m.shanmugapuram panchayat (139 ml)of vilathikulam union of thoothukudi district for the year 2024-25
Providing paver block arrangement at middle street in vadakuseval village m.shanmugapuram panchayat (139 ml)of vilathikulam union of thoothukudi district for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of auditorium at o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium at o.lakshminarayanapuram village in manthikulam panchayatin vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-02/pugf 2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at south street in keelavilathikulam village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-10/pugf 2023-24
Providing cement concrete road at south street in keelavilathikulam village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-10/pugf 2023-24
Read moreProviding extension of pipeline at ecr colony in soorangudi village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-06/pugf 2023-24
Providing extension of pipeline at ecr colony in soorangudi village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-06/pugf 2023-24
Read moreProviding extension of pipeline at ecr colony in soorangudi village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-06/pugf 2023-24
Providing extension of pipeline at ecr colony in soorangudi village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-06/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at sundharalingam nagar in kulathur village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/pugf 2023-24
Construction of bus shelter at sundharalingam nagar in kulathur village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-01/pugf 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of auditorium near muthumalaiamman temple at kulathur village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-07/pugf 2023-24
Construction of auditorium near muthumalaiamman temple at kulathur village and panchayat in vilathikulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/ vklm-07/pugf 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type