Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Command Post Shooting Form Printed,Met Observation Form,Gun Correction,Uft Forms,Soluble Pen,Fs Jk
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4721755
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 03:56
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 aditya enterprises - 13-03-2024 22:53:13 MII Qualified
2 MB TRADING - 13-03-2024 22:57:46 MII Qualified
3 SHIV TRADERS - 13-03-2024 20:06:26 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : Command Post Shooting Form Printed,MET Observation Form,GUN Correction,UFT FORMS,SOLUBLE PEN,FS JK 19868.00 L1
2 aditya enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Command Post Shooting Form Printed,MET Observation Form,GUN Correction,UFT FORMS,SOLUBLE PEN,FS JK 24850.00 L2
3 MB TRADING (MII) Item Categories : Command Post Shooting Form Printed,MET Observation Form,GUN Correction,UFT FORMS,SOLUBLE PEN,FS JK 25250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise