Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abutment Ring As Per Clw Drg.No.1209 01 311 013 Alt.1 For Wap7 Loco.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106223635 |
|
Reference Number |
26231064 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106223635/viewNitPdf_4430553.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Abutment ring as per clw drg.no. 1209-01 [abutment ring as per clw drg.no. 1209-01-311-013 alt.1 ( abb drg no ib 016-00465 or altest ) for wag9/wap-7 loco]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbutment ring as per clw s drg. no.- 1209-01-311-013 (alt.-1) for wag-9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbutment ring as per clw drg.no. 1209-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbutment ring as per clw drg. no. 1209-01-311-013 alt.1 or latest (abb drg. no. ib 016-00465 or latest) for wag9/wap-7 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbutment ring to clw drg no 1209.01.311.013 alt-1 or latest (abb drg no ib 01600465 or latest) for wap7 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7 and wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety sling assembly for brake levers of wag9hc/wap7 locomotives as per clw drg.no. 1209-01.416-065 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-028 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 type-04 alt.1 or latest, pl- 29048096
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type