Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 158 (I) Improvement Of Biswanath Chariali Police Point To Pavoi Road Biswanath Chariali (Ch. 230.00 M To 1690.00m), (Ii)improvement Of Biswanath Chariali Police Point To Biswanath Ghat Road (Ch. 0.00 M To 1500.00m), (Iii)improvement
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 158 (I) Improvement Of Biswanath Chariali Police Point To Pavoi Road Biswanath Chariali (Ch. 230.00 M To 1690.00m), (Ii)improvement Of Biswanath Chariali Police Point To Biswanath Ghat Road (Ch. 0.00 M To 1500.00m), (Iii)improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_14 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 3620 |
| EMD | 3.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_32 (i)upgradation of road at nh-15 at balipukhuri to gelapukhuri (ii) improvement of pavoi via biswanath chariali to biswanath ghat road (towards pavoi from ch 0.00 m to ch 19500.00m) (iii) upgradation of nakunia to adhakhunda (iv) impro
Sopd_g_23_24_32 (i)upgradation of road at nh-15 at balipukhuri to gelapukhuri (ii) improvement of pavoi via biswanath chariali to biswanath ghat road (towards pavoi from ch 0.00 m to ch 19500.00m) (iii) upgradation of nakunia to adhakhunda (iv) impro
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_157 improvement and widening of gaurav path from biswanath traffic police point to pavoi road ( ch.0.00 km to 0.230 km) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, biswanath chariali mb
Mmnppna_23_24_157 improvement and widening of gaurav path from biswanath traffic police point to pavoi road ( ch.0.00 km to 0.230 km) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, biswanath chariali mb
Read moreTurnkey construction of 01 (one) no. of 33kv feeder bay for biswanath chariali medical college at 132kv pavoi gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of 01 (one) no. of 33kv feeder bay for biswanath chariali medical college at 132kv pavoi gss, aegcl
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_160 (i)upgradation road from circle office,biswanath to biswanath college, biswanath chariali (ch. 0.00 m to 620.00m) (ii) improvement of road from nt road (old sbi) to little star school road. (ch. 0.00 m to 545.00m) (iii) constructio
Mmnppna_23_24_160 (i)upgradation road from circle office,biswanath to biswanath college, biswanath chariali (ch. 0.00 m to 620.00m) (ii) improvement of road from nt road (old sbi) to little star school road. (ch. 0.00 m to 545.00m) (iii) constructio
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Read moreRemodelling and improvement of behali fis under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under biswanath behali division (i), biswanath chariali of assam.
Remodelling and improvement of behali fis under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under biswanath behali division (i), biswanath chariali of assam.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Read moreSopd_g_24_25_18 construction of road from pavoi borgang road (at paschim mijika) to hatipati under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in biswanath district (biswanath lac)
Sopd_g_24_25_18 construction of road from pavoi borgang road (at paschim mijika) to hatipati under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in biswanath district (biswanath lac)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Mmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Read moreof your Industry type