Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6.6k V, 3150 A, Al Conductor, Segregated Phase Bus Duct (Spbd) Straight Element/ Pieces,6.6k V, 3150 A,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5186319 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Segregated phase bus duct (spbd) straight pieces,segregated phase bus duct (spbd) 'z' type piece
Read more
Rectification job for 11 kv bhel make segregated phase bus duct(spbd) of ut-5b for ntpc tanda
Rectification job for 11 kv bhel make segregated phase bus
 duct(spbd) of ut-5b for ntpc tanda
Read moreSupply and installation 8mm al round conductor air term parapet,supply and installation straight -c
Read more
11kv (ue) end termination kit suitable for 1c 185 sq. mm al conductor,11kv (ue) straight through jo
Read more
Annual work contract for routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance and operation of 11kv, 6.6 kv ht switchgears, spbd (segregated phase bus duct) and ht cable works (excluding chp) at 2x 660 mw csctpp, chhabra
Annual work contract for routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance and operation of 11kv, 6.6 kv ht switchgears, spbd (segregated phase bus duct) and ht cable works (excluding chp) at 2x 660 mw csctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual work contract for routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance and operation of 11kv, 6.6 kv ht switchgears, spbd (segregated phase bus duct) and ht cable works (excluding chp) at 2x 660 mw csctpp, chhabra.
Annual work contract for routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance and operation of 11kv, 6.6 kv ht switchgears, spbd (segregated phase bus duct) and ht cable works (excluding chp) at 2x 660 mw csctpp, chhabra.
Read moreof your Industry type