Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of I White Topping On The Existing Bituminous Carriageway And Sr Ii Vup With Sr At Delhi Darbar Iii Vup With Sr At Panduranwadi Iv Lvup With Sr At Sativali And V Safety Measures On Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 48 On Epc Mode 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of I White Topping On The Existing Bituminous Carriageway And Sr Ii Vup With Sr At Delhi Darbar Iii Vup With Sr At Panduranwadi Iv Lvup With Sr At Sativali And V Safety Measures On Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 48 On Epc Mode 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/MUM/THANE/SD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 70000 |
| EMD | 6.2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Cons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Read moreConstruction of i rob with approaches at bhaiyachowk and sr on sangli solapur ii vup at yawali incl svup on pune solapur pkgii iii vup with street light work on solapuryedshi iv sr and widening of box culvert on akkalkot solapur in maharashtra on epc
Construction of i rob with approaches at bhaiyachowk and sr on sangli solapur ii vup at yawali incl svup on pune solapur pkgii iii vup with street light work on solapuryedshi iv sr and widening of box culvert on akkalkot solapur in maharashtra on epc
Read morePermanent rectification of bs tn-(02)-155,401,594 by vup at maravapalayam bus stop anichampalayam privu, lvup at taluk office padamudipalayam and construction of addl. sr along with 2 nos of fob at thavittupalayam and velayuthampalayam on epc 2ndcall
Permanent rectification of bs tn-(02)-155,401,594 by vup at maravapalayam bus stop anichampalayam privu, lvup at taluk office padamudipalayam and construction of addl. sr along with 2 nos of fob at thavittupalayam and velayuthampalayam on epc 2ndcall
Read moreDesign and construction of vup along with its allied works for rectification of morth identified blackspot blackspot id mh 05 20 at ibadpada sutrakar phata ch 392 500 on surat dahisar section of nh 48 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Design and construction of vup along with its allied works for rectification of morth identified blackspot blackspot id mh 05 20 at ibadpada sutrakar phata ch 392 500 on surat dahisar section of nh 48 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup talkere hand post ka 02 057, lvup agrahara junction ka 02 273 and vup tippasandra hand post ka 02 015 of morth identified black spots on devihalli hassan section of nh75 to be d on epc mode
Construction of vup talkere hand post ka 02 057, lvup agrahara junction ka 02 273 and vup tippasandra hand post ka 02 015 of morth identified black spots on devihalli hassan section of nh75 to be d on epc mode
Read moreOn 08.04.2025, decorated shyam darbar with local khatu shyam kirtan
On 08.04.2025, decorated shyam darbar with local khatu shyam kirtan
Read moreConstruction of flyover at kawas patiya at km14.400 and vup at reliance at km11.220 on nh53 of surat hazira section in gujarat on epc mode
Construction of flyover at kawas patiya at km14.400 and vup at reliance at km11.220 on nh53 of surat hazira section in gujarat on epc mode
Read moreConstr. of additional structures of 12 nos grade separator vup lvup cup on rajasthan border fatehpur salasar sec of nh-52 and nh-58 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Constr. of additional structures of 12 nos grade separator vup lvup cup on rajasthan border fatehpur salasar sec of nh-52 and nh-58 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane vup at km. 133.200 and 6 lane lvup at km. 133.547 along with service road in village sorkhi on rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 in the state of haryana on epc mode.
Construction of 6 lane vup at km. 133.200 and 6 lane lvup at km. 133.547 along with service road in village sorkhi on rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 in the state of haryana on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of lvup at km.136.720 vittal ghat vup at km.232.530 mudbhatkal village and lvup at km.219.080 in kaikini village on four laning of goa-karnataka border kundapur section of nh66 formerly nh17 from km.93.700 to km.283.300 in the state of k
Construction of lvup at km.136.720 vittal ghat vup at km.232.530 mudbhatkal village and lvup at km.219.080 in kaikini village on four laning of goa-karnataka border kundapur section of nh66 formerly nh17 from km.93.700 to km.283.300 in the state of k
Read moreof your Industry type