Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Roller 1020,Teflon Sleeve 1020,Mother Board H 81,Head Epson 3110,Mouse Wired,Dvd Writer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5327694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KT TRADERS | - | 12-09-2024 21:23:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MODERN AUTOMOBILES | - | 12-09-2024 21:09:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 14-09-2024 19:02:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | YASHVI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 21:34:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KT TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1020,TEFLON SLEEVE 1020,MOTHER BOARD H 81,HEAD EPSON 3110,MOUSE WIRED,DVD WRITER | 15965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASHVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1020,TEFLON SLEEVE 1020,MOTHER BOARD H 81,HEAD EPSON 3110,MOUSE WIRED,DVD WRITER | 16125.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MODERN AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1020,TEFLON SLEEVE 1020,MOTHER BOARD H 81,HEAD EPSON 3110,MOUSE WIRED,DVD WRITER | 16393.00 | L3 |